RuneStake OSRS Gambling
SkillXPRankLevelEHPEHP-NAR
>Overall00007,978,336
Attack00002,313,539
Defence0000463,014
Strength0000260,072
Constitution0000716,259
Ranged000091,617
Prayer00006,959
Magic0000493,169
Cooking00002,234
Woodcutting000019,440
Fletching00002,234
Fishing00002,234
Firemaking00002,234
Crafting00002,434
Smithing00006,019
Mining00002,234
Herblore00005,300
Agility00005,231
Thieving0000144,882
Slayer0000209,317
Farming00002,234
Runecrafting000068,815
Hunter0000118,465
Construction00003,659
Summoning000043,014
Dungeoneering0000408,842
Divination00004,000
Invention00004,146,483
Archaeology00000
EHP004.33
 Swerb
Showing last 7d
Earliest: 3d 1h ago
Checked: 3d 1h ago
CLICK TO UPDATE
There is only 1 data point within this time period for this player. For this page to show any XP gains, there must be at least 2 data points. To create data points, click the CLICK TO UPDATE button above.


1/1 data points are being displayed. Some data points on graphs may be hidden to make the lines seem more smooth. Click here to show all data points.