RuneStake OSRS Gambling
SkillXPRankLevelEHPEHP-NAR
>Overall000023,349,479
Attack00001,653,996
Defence00002,137,675
Strength0000961,520
Constitution00001,410,548
Ranged00002,447,084
Prayer00007,299,985
Magic0000764,839
Cooking0000259,235
Woodcutting0000145,090
Fletching000068,815
Fishing000075,153
Firemaking0000294,223
Crafting00002,785,503
Smithing0000335,513
Mining0000690,577
Herblore00004,355,919
Agility0000340,752
Thieving00001,477,786
Slayer00002,010,014
Farming000080,228
Runecrafting000059,924
Hunter0000488,869
Construction00008,879,777
Summoning00003,205,548
Dungeoneering0000586,147
Divination00004,325,112
Invention000087,029
Archaeology00000
EHP0017.25
 Rs Wiki
Showing last 7d
Earliest: 2d 21h ago
Checked: 2d 21h ago
CLICK TO UPDATE
There is only 1 data point within this time period for this player. For this page to show any XP gains, there must be at least 2 data points. To create data points, click the CLICK TO UPDATE button above.


1/1 data points are being displayed. Some data points on graphs may be hidden to make the lines seem more smooth. Click here to show all data points.