RuneStake OSRS Gambling
SkillXPRankLevelEHPEHP-NAR
>Overall0000220,964,518
Attack000041,239,105
Defence000017,558,569
Strength00002,337,697
Constitution000017,580,722
Ranged00003,693,312
Prayer000010,246,506
Magic000053,309,534
Cooking00009,320,741
Woodcutting00001,694,325
Fletching000022,942,511
Fishing00002,284,946
Firemaking000027,636,256
Crafting0000778,738
Smithing000027,358,171
Mining00001,580,462
Herblore00001,261,955
Agility00008,958,986
Thieving000033,991,667
Slayer00006,182,838
Farming0000375,249
Runecrafting00001,524,058
Hunter00001,444,420
Construction00002,627,600
Summoning0000127,064,169
Dungeoneering00003,623,750
Divination0000917,294
Invention0000196,991,156
Archaeology00004,169
EHP00158.62
 Mexk
Showing last 7d
Earliest: 5d 11h ago
Checked: 5d 11h ago
CLICK TO UPDATE
There is only 1 data point within this time period for this player. For this page to show any XP gains, there must be at least 2 data points. To create data points, click the CLICK TO UPDATE button above.


1/1 data points are being displayed. Some data points on graphs may be hidden to make the lines seem more smooth. Click here to show all data points.