Reddit SotW W32


This Mining competition lasts 7 days and it started 179d9h11m2s ago and ended 172d9h11m2s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Randalicious4,843,4907,474,737+2,631,247
2. Magyk1,660,2253,238,359+1,578,134
3.  Futbol3,157,8614,698,726+1,540,865
4. 22775,400,3186,860,003+1,459,685
5.  Trance Music764,1461,948,386+1,184,240
6. 8 Chris 814,420,00015,420,000+1,000,000
7. Orbweavers413,409916,691+503,282
8. Doof926,3961,219,789+293,393
9. Sunta2,386,5622,629,894+243,332
10. Im Thomas833,3181,055,458+222,140
11. Kerenaia106,355280,350+173,995
12. Manyadc746,858915,250+168,392
13. Psy Chedelic115,507274,939+159,432
14. Michael7050257,560403,452+145,892
15. Yoimskillz320,005449,455+129,450
16. Titus Furius1,110,8591,225,914+115,055
17. Dyb39,204138,356+99,152
18. Ro Bert177,255244,131+66,876
19. Table Flip302,295369,000+66,705
20. Mi Bat185,822249,567+63,745
21. Rwnecrafting439,022497,212+58,190
22. Elitismi326,055374,910+48,855
23. Xano225,058273,880+48,822
24.  Prob1,368,8041,407,600+38,796
25.  Silly Apple13,224,65813,260,923+36,265
26. Afk758,001790,776+32,775
27.  Daubs13,141,28213,172,445+31,163
28. Guitar God274,108303,858+29,750
29. J4y207,603236,828+29,225
30. Verk630,428658,698+28,270
31. Oifeesh350,404375,474+25,070
32. Scottwilson2756,901778,986+22,085
33.  Nope13,502,29713,524,297+22,000
34. Pj Harvey397,239418,509+21,270
35. John C Nixon206,672225,019+18,347
36. Syntric696,461712,226+15,765
37. S Aucy741,341756,478+15,137
38. Haleigh112,566125,801+13,235
39. King Of Rune875,469888,364+12,895
40. Hebro287,697298,007+10,310
41. Soneclipse144,887153,442+8,555
42. Corpmasters755,404763,804+8,400
43. Harsh Life309,001316,686+7,685
44. Wolfrix317,760325,410+7,650
45. Olive You2,001,8032,008,778+6,975
46. Nsfw Slayer94,692101,342+6,650
47. Spalns501,999508,359+6,360
48. Mn6,578,3096,584,609+6,300
49. Xphil2,098,3362,103,486+5,150
50. Deskop170,985174,695+3,710
51. Manocool277,121280,121+3,000
52. Wizzy Hat G276,043279,013+2,970
53. Torchiclover466,172468,833+2,661
54.  Moshul876,894879,544+2,650
55. Doc Toboggan101,410103,985+2,575
56.  Jiklim2,249,9152,252,415+2,500
57. Mtn Dew Dew4,139,7114,141,611+1,900
58. 69mebro279,578281,288+1,710
59. Summoner 5743,849745,499+1,650
60. Oslo4,845,8794,847,214+1,335
61. Sir Blakey1,986,2031,986,928+725
62. Ags330,309330,919+610
63. Goofy Goober350,025350,600+575
64. Fated Storm170,733171,293+560
65. No Fish136,551137,111+560
66. Trudurl344,224344,544+320
67. Lagrange780,692780,972+280
68. Le  Er759,286759,566+280
69. Nonvilence289,651289,926+275
70. Oga Boga80302,929303,179+250
71. Lambs281,911282,136+225
72. Irys276,730276,940+210
73. Mofoe737,923738,093+170
74. Motor Boatu276,412276,562+150
75. Lolicon King739,375739,495+120
76. Remixed309,663309,738+75
77. Utc Engineer123,943124,013+70
78. Pterobyte567,262567,327+65
79. Dylan0 O376,845376,895+50
80. Sidekick021385,773385,774+1
81. Vis1,116,5591,116,560+1
82. 10v10v285,385285,3850
83. 14k Natalya434,630434,6300
84. 1genericnameNo data
85.  299213,261,32713,261,3270
86. 42oxblazeit394,536394,5360
87. 905 HippyNo data
88. 99 LeaguingNo data
89. A4x4No data
90.  A Chippy273,912273,9120
91. A Ding Dong120,735120,7350
92. A GimmickNo data
93. AffedupNo data
94. Afk SmokinNo data
95. Aggroliciou575,17675,1760
96. Agile MacNo data
97. Aglot321105,877105,8770
98. Ah Long TimeNo data
99. AienxNo data
100. Aigis Ii8,2548,2540
101. AivNo data
102. AkuzeNo data
103. Alatreon Vox188,645188,6450
104. AlmostwastedNo data
105. Amon CarnateNo data
106. Anson MountNo data
107. ApplejazzNo data
108. ArcanebananaNo data
109. Arch SaracenNo data
110. Armed Donkey289,593289,5930
111. Armorman21557,96757,9670
112. AssociateNo data
113. Astarlyne479,203479,2030
114. Atf07No data
115.  AurilenNo data
116. Auroravids151,550151,5500
117. Azamat274,438274,4380
118. Azer281,236281,2360
119. Backsides125,135125,1350
120. Baidoku101,354101,3540
121. Barange Inc281,738281,7380
122. Basic TempoNo data
123. BbdubbleuNo data
124. Be TeeNo data
125. BeamngNo data
126. Bearsfan0910No data
127. Beefin Over14,23214,2320
128. Beeghley456,490456,4900
129. Big Cat09No data
130. Big Cat 09No data
131. Billiambob99275,351275,3510
132. BlzkeyNo data
133. BoonceNo data
134. Bulletboy1114,607114,6070
135. Burt Macklin156,902156,9020
136. ButtcuddlerNo data
137. Canterfr137,507137,5070
138. CelestiaponyNo data
139.  Cha RlesNo data
140. Chadthe222280,519280,5190
141. Champlon359,045359,0450
142. Chaoschao99121,261121,2610
143. Chaosten274,739274,7390
144. ChipppppppehNo data
145. Chlll N KlllNo data
146. City GuideNo data
147. Classic ViNo data
148. Cold1029238,760238,7600
149. Coldcow69461,573461,5730
150. ConnorismNo data
151. Cook Easy304,247304,2470
152. Cooker FuryNo data
153. Coquitlam217,687217,6870
154. Corsa37,29037,2900
155. Cpt Moregain304,363304,3630
156.  Crazy DavyNo data
157. Cre8teNo data
158. CreatenopainNo data
159. Crouton JohnNo data
160. Cydeus13,516,06513,516,0650
161. Cyka Blyat273,802273,8020
162. D B0w DemonNo data
163. D K97,50797,5070
164. Dame Blue275,389275,3890
165. DamisNo data
166. DanehyNo data
167. Datpancakes387,766387,7660
168. Ddp 5pecNo data
169. Dds Spec 4No data
170. Deathgodfish110,095110,0950
171. Denbrandon70,15570,1550
172. Dexedrine928,354928,3540
173. DhukNo data
174. Dirrtnasty4,1624,1620
175.  Dist Is UglyNo data
176. Dj SpunzNo data
177. Djcy738,185738,1850
178. Dongwa222,894222,8940
179. Donnelcs2No data
180. DopishNo data
181.  Downy Wizard1,648,7081,648,7080
182. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
183. Dragin410No data
184. Dragoscale03282,808282,8080
185. Dremmick280,402280,4020
186. Dry And WetNo data
187. Duai274,383274,3830
188. DudebroNo data
189. Dudio678No data
190. E V I INo data
191. EborrNo data
192. Edge223,758223,7580
193. Elven Fyre41,12641,1260
194. Environment503,952503,9520
195. EscapenorthNo data
196. EurohohoNo data
197. Evolved KillNo data
198. Exi BossNo data
199. FantastiicsNo data
200. FarmerrobotNo data
201. Fat BeezyNo data
202. Fell Voices499,179499,1790
203. FidoNo data
204. Finnie124,556124,5560
205. Fireworm999No data
206. Fish5311,848311,8480
207. Fish 2 Maul1,4701,4700
208. Flashbacked14,99514,9950
209.  FlavorNo data
210. Garrzillla104,769104,7690
211. GaymerdanielNo data
212. Genardas LtNo data
213. GhostleyNo data
214. Graceffaa523,279523,2790
215. Grad277,748277,7480
216. Halfdead106,831106,8310
217. Ham HandsNo data
218. HawkygamingNo data
219. Healer Lvl5No data
220. HeliarchNo data
221. HemanNo data
222. Hexis RebornNo data
223. Hey Im BruceNo data
224. Hey SlickNo data
225. HhheheheheNo data
226. HoldmybeardNo data
227. HotcocoaboyNo data
228. I Am BlakeyNo data
229. I Am TibbersNo data
230. I Do Quests285,731285,7310
231. I KilldawillNo data
232. I Like FreshNo data
233. I X Chop XNo data
234. Ibryce155,804155,8040
235. IfarmerbzNo data
236. IfarmherbzNo data
237. Ihithigher277,723277,7230
238. Imreality167,457167,4570
239. ImriptideeNo data
240. IoruxNo data
241. ItiiiititiitNo data
242. IveljatoroxNo data
243. Iveljetorox746,691746,6910
244. IvesyyNo data
245. J CleanedNo data
246. Jamess422,257422,2570
247. JevNo data
248. Jimmirustles286,675286,6750
249. Johnbluecorn333,911333,9110
250. Johnoo329,135329,1350
251. Jonesm8223,411223,4110
252. Jonezy50273,890273,8900
253. Jumido35350
254. Kalad1nNo data
255. KanshunaNo data
256. Kay Oh JrNo data
257. Kayax306,534306,5340
258. KazanedarNo data
259. Kelh765,650765,6500
260. Kerry Cherub17,39117,3910
261. KfpkNo data
262. Kfxmadara140,919140,9190
263. King Aegon I127,720127,7200
264. King PeetersNo data
265. King PyracyNo data
266. Kitt79No data
267. KllroyNo data
268. Kneer877,310877,3100
269. Knowmadss308,199308,1990
270.  Kowe760,300760,3000
271. Kristoffer07No data
272. KurtaeeNo data
273. Kylefleming154,168154,1680
274. L R I XNo data
275. Lagreat OneNo data
276.  Lavabwan6,645,8506,645,8500
277. Lemmons 714287,646287,6460
278. LeredditarmyNo data
279. Lewis Gg302,355302,3550
280. Lh4No data
281. Life DebtNo data
282. LiftsalotNo data
283. Light It UpNo data
284. Lightvoid650No data
285.  Lithe Leaf283,793283,7930
286. Lord ZevrNo data
287. Love To Tig11,43711,4370
288. Low BloodNo data
289. Low On MethNo data
290. M1nistryNo data
291. M A TNo data
292. Mainstake279,266279,2660
293.  MajikfreakNo data
294. Marcellman222,582222,5820
295. Marioiskewl147,160147,1600
296. MarowreckNo data
297. Mas Fina296,387296,3870
298. Mate457,941457,9410
299. Mcfo123No data
300. MdeftinwollfNo data
301. MignonetteNo data
302. Mike Coneley556,807556,8070
303. Mikevalley278,387278,3870
304. MilketoastNo data
305. Miss FringeNo data
306. Monkan276,819276,8190
307. Moojuice BoiNo data
308. Mrscrotes374,404374,4040
309. Mudkiph8terNo data
310. MuktheduckNo data
311. N6b280,911280,9110
312. Neb 2007761,128761,1280
313. Nehuskerfan2No data
314. Neil V740,799740,7990
315. Neo NebulaNo data
316. NesleinevadNo data
317. Netstorm322,342322,3420
318. New Member289,378289,3780
319. NewtruckfundNo data
320. Neyer136,756136,7560
321. Nicks Da BomNo data
322. Nifti277,082277,0820
323. NitrogokuNo data
324. NixenNo data
325. No Tricks YoNo data
326. Nor LogicNo data
327. Not JebrimNo data
328. Nsf Istre25,82225,8220
329. O Lmao O275,162275,1620
330. O My ArceusNo data
331. Ole Von Hell136,044136,0440
332. Omgitsadonut23,20823,2080
333. Paramedicine279,627279,6270
334. PhysistNo data
335. Pigsgooinky2No data
336.  PoisonousNo data
337. Popkorn135No data
338. Positron Inc328,116328,1160
339. PureyooNo data
340. PuscNo data
341. Pvm KirinoNo data
342. Pvm MagnatusNo data
343. Pyr3No data
344. Q P WNo data
345. Quasistellar108,179108,1790
346. Radiator1337No data
347. Raft245,500245,5000
348. Rancid SkullNo data
349. RangeploxxNo data
350. ReignsupremeNo data
351. Rey De AzulNo data
352.  ROBBOsickdog737,676737,6760
353. RobbozerkdogNo data
354. Roguekillr1727,60827,6080
355. Rough BreadNo data
356. RrainbowddasNo data
357. Ruantun290,911290,9110
358. Russian CccpNo data
359. RustyradioNo data
360. S2ward757,607757,6070
361. S H A A N335,989335,9890
362. Salanh18,64718,6470
363. Samurai 20058078070
364. SaucysteakNo data
365. SchulzaboyNo data
366. Scributles430,239430,2390
367. Scubakid7No data
368. Seismos131,925131,9250
369.  Sejve738,904738,9040
370. SelurznugNo data
371. Senyortejota292,574292,5740
372. SeskiahNo data
373. Sewer37,36837,3680
374. Shawn 2007No data
375. Sheep On Cid275,037275,0370
376. ShiggleuNo data
377. Sin ZNo data
378. SippstrassiNo data
379. Sir Pure Pow254,195254,1950
380. Slain Rev286,298286,2980
381. Slant INo data
382. Slayer BabyNo data
383. Slayersaiez126,176126,1760
384. Slimbl4zyNo data
385. Slimharpo125,965125,9650
386. SlopersNo data
387. Slugging277,078277,0780
388. Smith 4 MeNo data
389. Soldiercow288,118288,1180
390. Soolaire207,302207,3020
391. Sorry BudddNo data
392. Spencer55No data
393. SteineroNo data
394. StericsNo data
395. Sticky111122No data
396. StonedererNo data
397. Swat292,280292,2800
398. Syntax BadNo data
399. T Re E290,553290,5530
400. The AaronNo data
401. The DolanNo data
402. The KillsNo data
403. The ObzenNo data
404. Thief Keef9,0059,0050
405. Threedogg449,537449,5370
406. Thundah9322No data
407. ThunderwhaleNo data
408. Time 2 SitNo data
409. Todd Dabeast273,829273,8290
410. Tommystato36No data
411. TrexkikbutNo data
412. Tupac1,210,4351,210,4350
413. TurrrrtleNo data
414. Turttle55No data
415. Twisted Wiz0173,055173,0550
416. Tyy23,78023,7800
417. UmvNo data
418. UqiNo data
419. Urdnot Grunt306,597306,5970
420. UusiNo data
421. V 1 E J ONo data
422. Vesaris497,622497,6220
423. VwxNo data
424. Vzzz472,035472,0350
425. Wardy791170,341170,3410
426. Whah344,507344,5070
427. Wheelies152236,428236,4280
428. Whipmydragon102,410102,4100
429. Wild TiltNo data
430. Win Win Win305,789305,7890
431. WinniedapoonNo data
432. Worms286,502286,5020
433. WqfNo data
434. Wubar15,15215,1520
435. XaioskNo data
436. Xc LegendNo data
437. XvyNo data
438. Youdont LiftNo data
439. Youkis11157,232157,2320
440. Zamypkernoob293,671293,6710
441. ZappateersNo data
442. ZblteaNo data
443. Zer0toher0302,989302,9890
444. Zerokracken72,60072,6000
445. ZobujabaNo data
446. Zoidberg Phd168,920168,9200
447. Zormo164,931164,9310
448. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total Mining XP gained in competition: 12,499,195.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill:

Click here to edit this group.