Reddit SotW W32


This Mining competition lasts 7 days and it started 201d8h26m16s ago and ended 194d8h26m16s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Randalicious4,843,4907,474,737+2,631,247
2. Magyk1,660,2253,238,359+1,578,134
3.  Futbol3,157,8614,698,726+1,540,865
4. Zulu5,400,3186,860,003+1,459,685
5.  Trance Music764,1461,948,386+1,184,240
6. 8 Chris 814,420,00015,420,000+1,000,000
7. Orbweavers413,409916,691+503,282
8. A Bidoof926,3961,219,789+293,393
9. Sunta2,386,5622,629,894+243,332
10. Im Thomas833,3181,055,458+222,140
11. Kerenaia106,355280,350+173,995
12. Manyadc746,858915,250+168,392
13. Psy Chedelic115,507274,939+159,432
14. Michael7050257,560403,452+145,892
15. Yoimskillz320,005449,455+129,450
16. Titus Furius1,110,8591,225,914+115,055
17. Dyb39,204138,356+99,152
18. Ro Bert177,255244,131+66,876
19. Table Flip302,295369,000+66,705
20. Mi Bat185,822249,567+63,745
21. Rwnecrafting439,022497,212+58,190
22. Elitismi326,055374,910+48,855
23. Xano225,058273,880+48,822
24.  Prob1,368,8041,407,600+38,796
25.  Silly Apple13,224,65813,260,923+36,265
26. Afk758,001790,776+32,775
27.  Daubs13,141,28213,172,445+31,163
28. Guitar God274,108303,858+29,750
29. J4y207,603236,828+29,225
30. Verk630,428658,698+28,270
31. Oifeesh350,404375,474+25,070
32. Poop Poop756,901778,986+22,085
33.  Poop Fight13,502,29713,524,297+22,000
34. Pj Harvey397,239418,509+21,270
35. John C Nixon206,672225,019+18,347
36. Syntric696,461712,226+15,765
37. S Aucy741,341756,478+15,137
38. Haleigh112,566125,801+13,235
39. King Of Rune875,469888,364+12,895
40. To U Ch287,697298,007+10,310
41. Soneclipse144,887153,442+8,555
42. Slayamasters755,404763,804+8,400
43. Harsh Life309,001316,686+7,685
44. Wolfrix317,760325,410+7,650
45. Olive You2,001,8032,008,778+6,975
46. Nsfw Slayer94,692101,342+6,650
47. Spalns501,999508,359+6,360
48. Bury6,578,3096,584,609+6,300
49. Xphil2,098,3362,103,486+5,150
50. Deskop170,985174,695+3,710
51. Manocool277,121280,121+3,000
52. Wizzy Hat G276,043279,013+2,970
53. Torchiclover466,172468,833+2,661
54.  Moshul876,894879,544+2,650
55. Doc Toboggan101,410103,985+2,575
56.  Jiklim2,249,9152,252,415+2,500
57. Mtn Dew Dew4,139,7114,141,611+1,900
58. 69mebro279,578281,288+1,710
59. Summoner 5743,849745,499+1,650
60. Oslo4,845,8794,847,214+1,335
61. Sir Blakey1,986,2031,986,928+725
62. Ags330,309330,919+610
63. Goofy Goober350,025350,600+575
64. Fated Storm170,733171,293+560
65. No Fish136,551137,111+560
66. Trudurl344,224344,544+320
67. Lagrange780,692780,972+280
68. Le  Er759,286759,566+280
69. Nonvilence289,651289,926+275
70. Oga Boga80302,929303,179+250
71. Lambs281,911282,136+225
72. Irys276,730276,940+210
73. Mofoe737,923738,093+170
74. Motor Boatu276,412276,562+150
75. Lolicon King739,375739,495+120
76. Remixed309,663309,738+75
77. Utc Engineer123,943124,013+70
78. Pterobyte567,262567,327+65
79. Dylan0 O376,845376,895+50
80. Sidekick021385,773385,774+1
81. Vis1,116,5591,116,560+1
82. 10v10v285,385285,3850
83. 14k Natalya434,630434,6300
84. 1genericnameNo data
85.  299213,261,32713,261,3270
86. 42oxblazeit394,536394,5360
87. 905 HippyNo data
88. 99 LeaguingNo data
89. 99 Stress279,266279,2660
90. A4x4No data
91.  A Chippy273,912273,9120
92. A Ding Dong120,735120,7350
93. A GimmickNo data
94. AffedupNo data
95. Afk SmokinNo data
96. Aggroliciou575,17675,1760
97. Agile MacNo data
98. Aglot321105,877105,8770
99. Ah Long TimeNo data
100. AienxNo data
101. Aigis Ii8,2548,2540
102. AivNo data
103. Akarhi292,280292,2800
104. AkuzeNo data
105. Alatreon Vox188,645188,6450
106. AlmostwastedNo data
107. Amon CarnateNo data
108. Anson MountNo data
109. ApplejazzNo data
110. ArcanebananaNo data
111. Arch SaracenNo data
112. Armed Donkey289,593289,5930
113. Armorman21557,96757,9670
114. AssociateNo data
115. Astarlyne479,203479,2030
116. Atf07No data
117.  AurilenNo data
118. Auroravids151,550151,5500
119. Azamat274,438274,4380
120. Azer281,236281,2360
121. Backsides125,135125,1350
122. Baidoku101,354101,3540
123. Barange Inc281,738281,7380
124. Basic TempoNo data
125. BbdubbleuNo data
126. Be TeeNo data
127. BeamngNo data
128. Bearsfan0910No data
129. Beefin Over14,23214,2320
130. Beeghley456,490456,4900
131. Big Cat09No data
132. Big Cat 09No data
133. Billiambob99275,351275,3510
134. BlzkeyNo data
135. BoonceNo data
136. Bulletboy1114,607114,6070
137. Burt Macklin156,902156,9020
138. ButtcuddlerNo data
139. Canterfr137,507137,5070
140. CelestiaponyNo data
141.  Cha RlesNo data
142. Chadthe222280,519280,5190
143. Champlon359,045359,0450
144. Chaoschao99121,261121,2610
145. Chaosten274,739274,7390
146. ChipppppppehNo data
147. Chlll N KlllNo data
148. City GuideNo data
149. Classic ViNo data
150. Cold1029238,760238,7600
151. Coldcow69461,573461,5730
152. ConnorismNo data
153. Cook Easy304,247304,2470
154. Cooker FuryNo data
155. Coquitlam217,687217,6870
156. Corsa37,29037,2900
157. Cpt Moregain304,363304,3630
158.  Crazy DavyNo data
159. Cre8teNo data
160. CreatenopainNo data
161. Crouton JohnNo data
162. Cydeus13,516,06513,516,0650
163. Cyka Blyat273,802273,8020
164. D B0w DemonNo data
165. D K97,50797,5070
166. Dame Blue275,389275,3890
167. DamisNo data
168. DanehyNo data
169. Datpancakes387,766387,7660
170. Ddp 5pecNo data
171. Dds Spec 4No data
172. Deathgodfish110,095110,0950
173. Denbrandon70,15570,1550
174. Dexedrine928,354928,3540
175. DhukNo data
176. Dirrtnasty4,1624,1620
177. Dj SpunzNo data
178. Djcy738,185738,1850
179. Dongwa222,894222,8940
180. Donnelcs2No data
181. DopishNo data
182.  Downy Wizard1,648,7081,648,7080
183. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
184. Dragin410No data
185. Dragoscale03282,808282,8080
186. Dremmick280,402280,4020
187. Dry And WetNo data
188. Duai274,383274,3830
189. DudebroNo data
190. Dudio678No data
191. E V I INo data
192. EborrNo data
193. Edge223,758223,7580
194. Elven Fyre41,12641,1260
195. Environment503,952503,9520
196. EscapenorthNo data
197. EurohohoNo data
198. Evolved KillNo data
199. Exi BossNo data
200. FantastiicsNo data
201. FarmerrobotNo data
202. Fat BeezyNo data
203. Fell Voices499,179499,1790
204. FidoNo data
205. Finnie124,556124,5560
206. Fireworm999No data
207. Fish5311,848311,8480
208. Fish 2 Maul1,4701,4700
209. Flashbacked14,99514,9950
210.  FlavorNo data
211. Garrzillla104,769104,7690
212. GaymerdanielNo data
213. Genardas LtNo data
214. GhostleyNo data
215. Graceffaa523,279523,2790
216. Grad277,748277,7480
217. Halfdead106,831106,8310
218. Ham HandsNo data
219. HawkygamingNo data
220. Healer Lvl5No data
221. HeliarchNo data
222. HemanNo data
223. Hexis RebornNo data
224. Hey Im BruceNo data
225. Hey SlickNo data
226. HhheheheheNo data
227. HoldmybeardNo data
228. HotcocoaboyNo data
229. I Am BlakeyNo data
230. I Am TibbersNo data
231. I Do Quests285,731285,7310
232. I KilldawillNo data
233. I Like FreshNo data
234. I X Chop XNo data
235. Ibryce155,804155,8040
236. IfarmerbzNo data
237. IfarmherbzNo data
238. Ihithigher277,723277,7230
239. Imreality167,457167,4570
240. ImriptideeNo data
241. IoruxNo data
242. ItiiiititiitNo data
243. IveljatoroxNo data
244. Iveljetorox746,691746,6910
245. IvesyyNo data
246. J CleanedNo data
247. Jamess422,257422,2570
248. JevNo data
249. Jimmirustles286,675286,6750
250.  Joe ManginaNo data
251. Johnbluecorn333,911333,9110
252. Johnoo329,135329,1350
253. Jonesm8223,411223,4110
254. Jonezy50273,890273,8900
255. Jumido35350
256. Kalad1nNo data
257. KanshunaNo data
258. Kay Oh JrNo data
259. Kayax306,534306,5340
260. KazanedarNo data
261. Kelh765,650765,6500
262. Kerry Cherub17,39117,3910
263. KfpkNo data
264. Kfxmadara140,919140,9190
265. King Aegon I127,720127,7200
266. King PeetersNo data
267. King PyracyNo data
268. Kitt79No data
269. KllroyNo data
270. Kneer877,310877,3100
271. Knowmadss308,199308,1990
272.  Kowe760,300760,3000
273. Kristoffer07No data
274. KurtaeeNo data
275. Kylefleming154,168154,1680
276. L R I XNo data
277. Lagreat OneNo data
278. Lemmons 714287,646287,6460
279. LeredditarmyNo data
280. Lewis Gg302,355302,3550
281. Lh4No data
282. Life DebtNo data
283. LiftsalotNo data
284. Light It UpNo data
285. Lightvoid650No data
286.  Lithe Leaf283,793283,7930
287. Lord ZevrNo data
288. Love To Tig11,43711,4370
289. Low BloodNo data
290. Low On MethNo data
291. M1nistryNo data
292. M A TNo data
293.  MajikfreakNo data
294. Marcellman222,582222,5820
295. Marioiskewl147,160147,1600
296. MarowreckNo data
297. Mas Fina296,387296,3870
298. Mate457,941457,9410
299. Mcfo123No data
300. MdeftinwollfNo data
301. MignonetteNo data
302. Mike Coneley556,807556,8070
303. Mikevalley278,387278,3870
304. MilketoastNo data
305. Miss FringeNo data
306. Monkan276,819276,8190
307. Moojuice BoiNo data
308. Mrscrotes374,404374,4040
309. Mudkiph8terNo data
310. MuktheduckNo data
311. N6b280,911280,9110
312. Neb 2007761,128761,1280
313. Nehuskerfan2No data
314. Neil V740,799740,7990
315. Neo NebulaNo data
316. NesleinevadNo data
317. Netstorm322,342322,3420
318. New Member289,378289,3780
319. NewtruckfundNo data
320. Neyer136,756136,7560
321. Nicks Da BomNo data
322. Nifti277,082277,0820
323. NitrogokuNo data
324. NixenNo data
325. No Tricks YoNo data
326. Nor LogicNo data
327. Not JebrimNo data
328. Nsf Istre25,82225,8220
329. O Lmao O275,162275,1620
330. O My ArceusNo data
331. Ole Von Hell136,044136,0440
332. Omgitsadonut23,20823,2080
333. Paramedicine279,627279,6270
334. PhysistNo data
335. Pigsgooinky2No data
336.  PoisonousNo data
337. Popkorn135No data
338. Positron Inc328,116328,1160
339. PureyooNo data
340. PuscNo data
341. Pvm KirinoNo data
342. Pvm MagnatusNo data
343. Pyr3No data
344. Q P WNo data
345. Quasistellar108,179108,1790
346. Radiator1337No data
347. Raft245,500245,5000
348. Rancid SkullNo data
349. RangeploxxNo data
350. ReignsupremeNo data
351. Rey De AzulNo data
352.  ROBBOsickdog737,676737,6760
353. RobbozerkdogNo data
354. Roguekillr1727,60827,6080
355. Rough BreadNo data
356. RrainbowddasNo data
357. Ruantun290,911290,9110
358. Russian CccpNo data
359. RustyradioNo data
360. S2ward757,607757,6070
361. S H A A N335,989335,9890
362. Salanh18,64718,6470
363. Samurai 20058078070
364.  Sathon6,645,8506,645,8500
365. SaucysteakNo data
366. SchulzaboyNo data
367. Scributles430,239430,2390
368. Scubakid7No data
369. Seismos131,925131,9250
370.  Sejve738,904738,9040
371. SelurznugNo data
372. Senyortejota292,574292,5740
373. SeskiahNo data
374. Sewer37,36837,3680
375. Shawn 2007No data
376. Sheep On Cid275,037275,0370
377. ShiggleuNo data
378. Sidney306,597306,5970
379. Sin ZNo data
380. SippstrassiNo data
381. Sir DolanNo data
382. Sir Pure Pow254,195254,1950
383. Slain Rev286,298286,2980
384. Slant INo data
385. Slayer BabyNo data
386. Slayersaiez126,176126,1760
387. Slimbl4zyNo data
388. Slimharpo125,965125,9650
389. SlopersNo data
390. Slugging277,078277,0780
391. Smith 4 MeNo data
392. Soldiercow288,118288,1180
393. Soolaire207,302207,3020
394. Sorry BudddNo data
395. Spencer55No data
396. SteineroNo data
397. StericsNo data
398. Sticky111122No data
399. StonedererNo data
400. Syntax BadNo data
401. T Re E290,553290,5530
402. The AaronNo data
403. The KillsNo data
404. The ObzenNo data
405. Thief Keef9,0059,0050
406. Threedogg449,537449,5370
407. Thundah9322No data
408. ThunderwhaleNo data
409. Time 2 SitNo data
410. Todd Dabeast273,829273,8290
411. Tommystato36No data
412. TrexkikbutNo data
413. Tupac1,210,4351,210,4350
414. TurrrrtleNo data
415. Turttle55No data
416. Twisted Wiz0173,055173,0550
417. Tyy23,78023,7800
418. UmvNo data
419. UqiNo data
420. UusiNo data
421. V 1 E J ONo data
422. Vesaris497,622497,6220
423. VwxNo data
424. Vzzz472,035472,0350
425. Wardy791170,341170,3410
426. Webero15,15215,1520
427. Whah344,507344,5070
428. Wheelies152236,428236,4280
429. Whipmydragon102,410102,4100
430. Wild TiltNo data
431. Win Win Win305,789305,7890
432. WinniedapoonNo data
433. Worms286,502286,5020
434. WqfNo data
435. XaioskNo data
436. Xc LegendNo data
437. XvyNo data
438. Youdont LiftNo data
439. Youkis11157,232157,2320
440. Zamypkernoob293,671293,6710
441. ZappateersNo data
442. ZblteaNo data
443. Zer0toher0302,989302,9890
444. Zerokracken72,60072,6000
445. ZobujabaNo data
446. Zoidberg Phd168,920168,9200
447. Zormo164,931164,9310
448. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total Mining XP gained in competition: 12,499,195.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill:

Click here to edit this group.