Reddit SotW W32


This Mining competition lasts 7 days and it started 207d2h54m47s ago and ended 200d2h54m47s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Randalicious4,843,4907,474,737+2,631,247
2. Magyk1,660,2253,238,359+1,578,134
3.  Futbol3,157,8614,698,726+1,540,865
4. Zulu5,400,3186,860,003+1,459,685
5.  Trance Music764,1461,948,386+1,184,240
6. 8 Chris 814,420,00015,420,000+1,000,000
7. Orbweavers413,409916,691+503,282
8. A Bidoof926,3961,219,789+293,393
9. Sunta2,386,5622,629,894+243,332
10. Im Thomas833,3181,055,458+222,140
11. Kerenaia106,355280,350+173,995
12. Manyadc746,858915,250+168,392
13. Psy Chedelic115,507274,939+159,432
14. Michael7050257,560403,452+145,892
15. Yoimskillz320,005449,455+129,450
16. Titus Furius1,110,8591,225,914+115,055
17. Dyb39,204138,356+99,152
18. Ro Bert177,255244,131+66,876
19. Table Flip302,295369,000+66,705
20. Mi Bat185,822249,567+63,745
21. Rwnecrafting439,022497,212+58,190
22. Elitismi326,055374,910+48,855
23. Xano225,058273,880+48,822
24.  Prob1,368,8041,407,600+38,796
25.  Silly Apple13,224,65813,260,923+36,265
26. I Got Got758,001790,776+32,775
27.  Daubs13,141,28213,172,445+31,163
28. Guitar God274,108303,858+29,750
29. J4y207,603236,828+29,225
30. Verk630,428658,698+28,270
31. Oifeesh350,404375,474+25,070
32. Poop Poop756,901778,986+22,085
33. Poop Fight13,502,29713,524,297+22,000
34. Pj Harvey397,239418,509+21,270
35. John C Nixon206,672225,019+18,347
36. Syntric696,461712,226+15,765
37. S Aucy741,341756,478+15,137
38. Haleigh112,566125,801+13,235
39. King Of Rune875,469888,364+12,895
40. To U Ch287,697298,007+10,310
41. Soneclipse144,887153,442+8,555
42. Slayamasters755,404763,804+8,400
43. Harsh Life309,001316,686+7,685
44. Wolfrix317,760325,410+7,650
45. Olive You2,001,8032,008,778+6,975
46. Nsfw Slayer94,692101,342+6,650
47. Spalns501,999508,359+6,360
48. Bury6,578,3096,584,609+6,300
49. Xphil2,098,3362,103,486+5,150
50. Deskop170,985174,695+3,710
51. Manocool277,121280,121+3,000
52. Wizzy Hat G276,043279,013+2,970
53. Torchiclover466,172468,833+2,661
54.  Moshul876,894879,544+2,650
55. Doc Toboggan101,410103,985+2,575
56.  Jiklim2,249,9152,252,415+2,500
57. Mtn Dew Dew4,139,7114,141,611+1,900
58. 69mebro279,578281,288+1,710
59. Summoner 5743,849745,499+1,650
60.  Oslo4,845,8794,847,214+1,335
61. Sir Blakey1,986,2031,986,928+725
62. Ags330,309330,919+610
63. Goofy Goober350,025350,600+575
64. Fated Storm170,733171,293+560
65. No Fish136,551137,111+560
66. Trudurl344,224344,544+320
67. Lagrange780,692780,972+280
68. Le  Er759,286759,566+280
69. Nonvilence289,651289,926+275
70. Oga Boga80302,929303,179+250
71. Lambs281,911282,136+225
72. Irys276,730276,940+210
73. Mofoe737,923738,093+170
74. Motor Boatu276,412276,562+150
75. Lolicon King739,375739,495+120
76. Remixed309,663309,738+75
77. Utc Engineer123,943124,013+70
78. Pterobyte567,262567,327+65
79. Dylan0 O376,845376,895+50
80. Sidekick021385,773385,774+1
81. Vis1,116,5591,116,560+1
82. 10v10v285,385285,3850
83. 14k Natalya434,630434,6300
84. 1genericnameNo data
85.  299213,261,32713,261,3270
86. 42oxblazeit394,536394,5360
87. 905 HippyNo data
88. 99 Stress279,266279,2660
89. A4x4No data
90.  A Chippy273,912273,9120
91. A Ding Dong120,735120,7350
92. A GimmickNo data
93. AffedupNo data
94. Afk SmokinNo data
95. Aggroliciou575,17675,1760
96. Agile MacNo data
97. Aglot321105,877105,8770
98. Ah Long TimeNo data
99. AienxNo data
100. Aigis Ii8,2548,2540
101. AivNo data
102. Akarhi292,280292,2800
103. AkuzeNo data
104. Alatreon Vox188,645188,6450
105. AlmostwastedNo data
106. Amon CarnateNo data
107. Anson MountNo data
108. ApplejazzNo data
109. ArcanebananaNo data
110. Arch SaracenNo data
111. Armed Donkey289,593289,5930
112. Armorman21557,96757,9670
113. AssociateNo data
114. Astarlyne479,203479,2030
115. Atf07No data
116.  AurilenNo data
117. Auroravids151,550151,5500
118. Azamat274,438274,4380
119. Azer281,236281,2360
120. Backsides125,135125,1350
121. Baidoku101,354101,3540
122. Barange Inc281,738281,7380
123. Basic TempoNo data
124. BbdubbleuNo data
125. Be TeeNo data
126. BeamngNo data
127. Bearsfan0910No data
128. Beefin Over14,23214,2320
129. Beeghley456,490456,4900
130. Big Cat09No data
131. Big Cat 09No data
132. Billiambob99275,351275,3510
133. BlzkeyNo data
134. BoonceNo data
135. Bulletboy1114,607114,6070
136. Burt Macklin156,902156,9020
137. ButtcuddlerNo data
138. Canterfr137,507137,5070
139. CelestiaponyNo data
140.  Cha RlesNo data
141. Chadthe222280,519280,5190
142. Champlon359,045359,0450
143. Chaoschao99121,261121,2610
144. Chaosten274,739274,7390
145. ChipppppppehNo data
146. Chlll N KlllNo data
147. City GuideNo data
148. Classic ViNo data
149. Cold1029238,760238,7600
150. Coldcow69461,573461,5730
151. ConnorismNo data
152. Cook Easy304,247304,2470
153. Cooker FuryNo data
154. Coquitlam217,687217,6870
155. Corsa37,29037,2900
156. Cpt Moregain304,363304,3630
157.  Crazy DavyNo data
158. Cre8teNo data
159. CreatenopainNo data
160. Crouton JohnNo data
161. Cydeus13,516,06513,516,0650
162. Cyka Blyat273,802273,8020
163. D B0w DemonNo data
164. D K97,50797,5070
165. Dame Blue275,389275,3890
166. DamisNo data
167. DanehyNo data
168. Datpancakes387,766387,7660
169. Ddp 5pecNo data
170. Dds Spec 4No data
171. Deathgodfish110,095110,0950
172. Denbrandon70,15570,1550
173. Dexedrine928,354928,3540
174. DhukNo data
175. Dirrtnasty4,1624,1620
176. Dj SpunzNo data
177. Djcy738,185738,1850
178. Dongwa222,894222,8940
179. Donnelcs2No data
180. DopishNo data
181.  Downy Wizard1,648,7081,648,7080
182. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
183. Dragin410No data
184. Dragoscale03282,808282,8080
185. Dremmick280,402280,4020
186. Dry And WetNo data
187. Duai274,383274,3830
188. DudebroNo data
189. Dudio678No data
190. E V I INo data
191. EborrNo data
192. Edge223,758223,7580
193. Elven Fyre41,12641,1260
194. Environment503,952503,9520
195. EscapenorthNo data
196. EurohohoNo data
197. Evolved KillNo data
198. Exi BossNo data
199. FantastiicsNo data
200. FarmerrobotNo data
201. Fat BeezyNo data
202. Fell Voices499,179499,1790
203. FidoNo data
204. Finnie124,556124,5560
205. Fireworm999No data
206. Fish5311,848311,8480
207. Fish 2 Maul1,4701,4700
208. Flashbacked14,99514,9950
209.  FlavorNo data
210. Garrzillla104,769104,7690
211. GaymerdanielNo data
212. Genardas LtNo data
213. GhostleyNo data
214. Graceffaa523,279523,2790
215. Grad277,748277,7480
216. Halfdead106,831106,8310
217. Ham HandsNo data
218. HawkygamingNo data
219. Healer Lvl5No data
220. HeliarchNo data
221. HemanNo data
222. Hexis RebornNo data
223. Hey Im BruceNo data
224. Hey SlickNo data
225. HhheheheheNo data
226. HoldmybeardNo data
227. HotcocoaboyNo data
228. I Am BlakeyNo data
229. I Am TibbersNo data
230. I Do Quests285,731285,7310
231. I KilldawillNo data
232. I Like FreshNo data
233. I X Chop XNo data
234. Ibryce155,804155,8040
235. IfarmerbzNo data
236. IfarmherbzNo data
237. Ihithigher277,723277,7230
238. Imreality167,457167,4570
239. ImriptideeNo data
240. IoruxNo data
241. ItiiiititiitNo data
242. IveljatoroxNo data
243. Iveljetorox746,691746,6910
244. IvesyyNo data
245. J CleanedNo data
246. Jamess422,257422,2570
247. JevNo data
248. Jimmirustles286,675286,6750
249.  Joe ManginaNo data
250. Johnbluecorn333,911333,9110
251. Johnoo329,135329,1350
252. Jonesm8223,411223,4110
253. Jonezy50273,890273,8900
254. Jumido35350
255. Kalad1nNo data
256. KanshunaNo data
257. Kay Oh JrNo data
258. Kayax306,534306,5340
259. KazanedarNo data
260. Kelh765,650765,6500
261. Kerry Cherub17,39117,3910
262. KfpkNo data
263. Kfxmadara140,919140,9190
264. King Aegon I127,720127,7200
265. King PeetersNo data
266. King PyracyNo data
267. Kitt79No data
268. KllroyNo data
269. Kneer877,310877,3100
270. Knowmadss308,199308,1990
271.  Kowe760,300760,3000
272. Kristoffer07No data
273. KurtaeeNo data
274. Kylefleming154,168154,1680
275. L R I XNo data
276. Lagreat OneNo data
277. Lemmons 714287,646287,6460
278. LeredditarmyNo data
279. Lewis Gg302,355302,3550
280. Lh4No data
281. Life DebtNo data
282. LiftsalotNo data
283. Light It UpNo data
284. Lightvoid650No data
285.  Lithe Leaf283,793283,7930
286. Lord ZevrNo data
287. Love To Tig11,43711,4370
288. Low BloodNo data
289. Low On MethNo data
290. M1nistryNo data
291. M A TNo data
292.  MajikfreakNo data
293. Marcellman222,582222,5820
294. Marioiskewl147,160147,1600
295. MarowreckNo data
296. Mas Fina296,387296,3870
297. Mate457,941457,9410
298. Mcfo123No data
299. MdeftinwollfNo data
300. MignonetteNo data
301. Mike Coneley556,807556,8070
302. Mikevalley278,387278,3870
303. MilketoastNo data
304. Miss FringeNo data
305. Monkan276,819276,8190
306. Moojuice BoiNo data
307. Mrscrotes374,404374,4040
308. Mudkiph8terNo data
309. MuktheduckNo data
310. N6b280,911280,9110
311. Neb 2007761,128761,1280
312. Nehuskerfan2No data
313. Neil V740,799740,7990
314. Neo NebulaNo data
315. NesleinevadNo data
316. Netstorm322,342322,3420
317. New Member289,378289,3780
318. NewtruckfundNo data
319. Neyer136,756136,7560
320. Nicks Da BomNo data
321. Nifti277,082277,0820
322. NitrogokuNo data
323. NixenNo data
324. No Tricks YoNo data
325. Nor LogicNo data
326.  Nose Chewer6,645,8506,645,8500
327. Not JebrimNo data
328. Nsf Istre25,82225,8220
329. O Lmao O275,162275,1620
330. O My ArceusNo data
331. Ole Von Hell136,044136,0440
332. Omgitsadonut23,20823,2080
333. Paramedicine279,627279,6270
334. PhysistNo data
335. Pigsgooinky2No data
336.  PoisonousNo data
337. Popkorn135No data
338. Positron Inc328,116328,1160
339. PureyooNo data
340. PuscNo data
341. Pvm KirinoNo data
342. Pvm MagnatusNo data
343. Pyr3No data
344. Q P WNo data
345. Quasistellar108,179108,1790
346. Radiator1337No data
347. Raft245,500245,5000
348. Rancid SkullNo data
349. RangeploxxNo data
350. ReignsupremeNo data
351. Rey De AzulNo data
352.  ROBBOsickdog737,676737,6760
353. RobbozerkdogNo data
354. Roguekillr1727,60827,6080
355. Rough BreadNo data
356. RrainbowddasNo data
357. Ruantun290,911290,9110
358. Russian CccpNo data
359. RustyradioNo data
360. S2ward757,607757,6070
361. S H A A N335,989335,9890
362. Salanh18,64718,6470
363. Samurai 20058078070
364. SaucysteakNo data
365. Sb Nates DadNo data
366. SchulzaboyNo data
367. Scributles430,239430,2390
368. Scubakid7No data
369. Seismos131,925131,9250
370.  Sejve738,904738,9040
371. SelurznugNo data
372. Senyortejota292,574292,5740
373. SeskiahNo data
374. Sewer37,36837,3680
375. Shawn 2007No data
376. Sheep On Cid275,037275,0370
377. ShiggleuNo data
378. Sidney306,597306,5970
379. Sin ZNo data
380. SippstrassiNo data
381. Sir DolanNo data
382. Sir Pure Pow254,195254,1950
383. Slain Rev286,298286,2980
384. Slant INo data
385. Slayer BabyNo data
386. Slayersaiez126,176126,1760
387. Slimbl4zyNo data
388. Slimharpo125,965125,9650
389. SlopersNo data
390. Slugging277,078277,0780
391. Smith 4 MeNo data
392. Soldiercow288,118288,1180
393. Soolaire207,302207,3020
394. Sorry BudddNo data
395. Spencer55No data
396. SteineroNo data
397. StericsNo data
398. Sticky111122No data
399. StonedererNo data
400. Syntax BadNo data
401. T Re E290,553290,5530
402. The AaronNo data
403. The KillsNo data
404. The ObzenNo data
405. Thief Keef9,0059,0050
406. Threedogg449,537449,5370
407. Thundah9322No data
408. ThunderwhaleNo data
409. Time 2 SitNo data
410. Todd Dabeast273,829273,8290
411. Tommystato36No data
412. TrexkikbutNo data
413. Tupac1,210,4351,210,4350
414. TurrrrtleNo data
415. Turttle55No data
416. Twisted Wiz0173,055173,0550
417. Tyy23,78023,7800
418. UmvNo data
419. UqiNo data
420. UusiNo data
421. V 1 E J ONo data
422. Vesaris497,622497,6220
423. VwxNo data
424. Vzzz472,035472,0350
425. Wardy791170,341170,3410
426. Webero15,15215,1520
427. Whah344,507344,5070
428. Wheelies152236,428236,4280
429. Whipmydragon102,410102,4100
430. Wild TiltNo data
431. Win Win Win305,789305,7890
432. WinniedapoonNo data
433. Worms286,502286,5020
434. WqfNo data
435. XaioskNo data
436. Xc LegendNo data
437. XvyNo data
438. Youdont LiftNo data
439. Youkis11157,232157,2320
440. Zamypkernoob293,671293,6710
441. ZappateersNo data
442. ZblteaNo data
443. Zer0toher0302,989302,9890
444. Zerokracken72,60072,6000
445. ZobujabaNo data
446. Zoidberg Phd168,920168,9200
447. Zormo164,931164,9310
448. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total Mining XP gained in competition: 12,499,195.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill:

Click here to edit this group.