Reddit SotW W32


Start End Gain Updated
1.  Randalicious4,843,4907,474,737+2,631,247
2. Magyk1,660,2253,238,359+1,578,134
3.  Requiem Goku3,157,8614,698,726+1,540,865
4. Zulu5,400,3186,860,003+1,459,685
5.  Trance Music764,1461,948,386+1,184,240
6. Shaiashaska14,420,00015,420,000+1,000,000
7. Orbweavers413,409916,691+503,282
8. A Bidoof926,3961,219,789+293,393
9. Sunta2,386,5622,629,894+243,332
10. Im Thomas833,3181,055,458+222,140
11. Kerenaia106,355280,350+173,995
12. Manyadc746,858915,250+168,392
13. Psy Chedelic115,507274,939+159,432
14. Michael7050257,560403,452+145,892
15. Yoimskillz320,005449,455+129,450
16. Titus Furius1,110,8591,225,914+115,055
17. Dyb39,204138,356+99,152
18. Ro Bert177,255244,131+66,876
19. H S302,295369,000+66,705
20. Batbot101185,822249,567+63,745
21. Rwnecrafting439,022497,212+58,190
22. Elitismi326,055374,910+48,855
23. Xano225,058273,880+48,822
24.  Prob1,368,8041,407,600+38,796
25.  Silly Apple13,224,65813,260,923+36,265
26. Iceberg888758,001790,776+32,775
27. Daubs13,141,28213,172,445+31,163
28. Guitar God274,108303,858+29,750
29. J4y207,603236,828+29,225
30. Verk630,428658,698+28,270
Total:+12,499,195

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200

Warning: This competition contains 15 player names that are not in the database. These names are listed on the statistics page.