Reddit SotW W32


This Mining competition lasts 7 days and it started 303d11h31m32s ago and ended 296d11h31m32s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Randalicious4,843,4907,474,737+2,631,247
2. Magyk1,660,2253,238,359+1,578,134
3.  Jimenez3,157,8614,698,726+1,540,865
4. Zulu5,400,3186,860,003+1,459,685
5.  Trance Music764,1461,948,386+1,184,240
6. 8 Chris 814,420,00015,420,000+1,000,000
7. Orbweavers413,409916,691+503,282
8. A Bidoof926,3961,219,789+293,393
9. Sunta2,386,5622,629,894+243,332
10. Im Thomas833,3181,055,458+222,140
11. Kerenaia106,355280,350+173,995
12. Manyadc746,858915,250+168,392
13. Psy Chedelic115,507274,939+159,432
14. Michael7050257,560403,452+145,892
15. Yoimskillz320,005449,455+129,450
16. Titus Furius1,110,8591,225,914+115,055
17. Dyb39,204138,356+99,152
18. Ro Bert177,255244,131+66,876
19. Table Flip302,295369,000+66,705
20. Mi Bat185,822249,567+63,745
21. Rwnecrafting439,022497,212+58,190
22. Elitismi326,055374,910+48,855
23. Xano225,058273,880+48,822
24.  Prob1,368,8041,407,600+38,796
25.  Silly Apple13,224,65813,260,923+36,265
26. Senze758,001790,776+32,775
27.  Daubs13,141,28213,172,445+31,163
28. Guitar God274,108303,858+29,750
29. J4y207,603236,828+29,225
30. Verk630,428658,698+28,270
31. Tj Nolla350,404375,474+25,070
32. Scottwilson756,901778,986+22,085
33. Poop Fight13,502,29713,524,297+22,000
34. Pj Harvey397,239418,509+21,270
35. John C Nixon206,672225,019+18,347
36. Syntric696,461712,226+15,765
37. S Aucy741,341756,478+15,137
38. Haleigh112,566125,801+13,235
39. King Of Rune875,469888,364+12,895
40. To U Ch287,697298,007+10,310
41. Soneclipse144,887153,442+8,555
42. Slayamasters755,404763,804+8,400
43. Harsh Life309,001316,686+7,685
44. Wolfrix317,760325,410+7,650
45. Olive You2,001,8032,008,778+6,975
46. Nsfw Slayer94,692101,342+6,650
47. Spalns501,999508,359+6,360
48. Bury6,578,3096,584,609+6,300
49. Xphil2,098,3362,103,486+5,150
50. Deskop170,985174,695+3,710
51. Manocool277,121280,121+3,000
52. Wizzy Hat G276,043279,013+2,970
53. Torchiclover466,172468,833+2,661
54.  Moshul876,894879,544+2,650
55. Doc Toboggan101,410103,985+2,575
56.  Jiklim2,249,9152,252,415+2,500
57. Mtn Dew Dew4,139,7114,141,611+1,900
58. 69mebro279,578281,288+1,710
59. Summoner 5743,849745,499+1,650
60.  Oslo4,845,8794,847,214+1,335
61. Sir Blakey1,986,2031,986,928+725
62. Ags330,309330,919+610
63. Aneskimo350,025350,600+575
64. Fated Storm170,733171,293+560
65. No Fish136,551137,111+560
66. Trudurl344,224344,544+320
67. Lagrange780,692780,972+280
68. Le  Er759,286759,566+280
69. Nonvilence289,651289,926+275
70. Oga Boga80302,929303,179+250
71. Lambs281,911282,136+225
72. Mercurectomy276,730276,940+210
73. Mofoe737,923738,093+170
74. Motor Boatu276,412276,562+150
75. Lolicon King739,375739,495+120
76. Remixed309,663309,738+75
77. Utc Engineer123,943124,013+70
78. Pterobyte567,262567,327+65
79. Dylan0 O376,845376,895+50
80. Sidekick021385,773385,774+1
81. Vis1,116,5591,116,560+1
82. 10v10v285,385285,3850
83. 14k Natalya434,630434,6300
84. 1genericnameNo data
85.  299213,261,32713,261,3270
86. 42oxblazeit394,536394,5360
87. 99 Stress279,266279,2660
88. A4x4No data
89.  A Chippy273,912273,9120
90. A Ding Dong120,735120,7350
91. A GimmickNo data
92. AffedupNo data
93. Afk SmokinNo data
94. Aggroliciou575,17675,1760
95. Agile MacNo data
96. Aglot321105,877105,8770
97. Ah Long TimeNo data
98. Aigis Ii8,2548,2540
99. AivNo data
100. AkuzeNo data
101. Alatreon Vox188,645188,6450
102. AlmostwastedNo data
103. Amon CarnateNo data
104. Anson MountNo data
105. ApplejazzNo data
106. ArcanebananaNo data
107. Arch SaracenNo data
108. Armed Donkey289,593289,5930
109. Armorman21557,96757,9670
110. AssociateNo data
111. Astarlyne479,203479,2030
112. Atf07No data
113.  AurilenNo data
114. Auroravids151,550151,5500
115. Azamat274,438274,4380
116. Azer281,236281,2360
117. Backsides125,135125,1350
118. Baidoku101,354101,3540
119. Barange Inc281,738281,7380
120. Basic TempoNo data
121. BbdubbleuNo data
122. Be TeeNo data
123. BeamngNo data
124. Bearsfan0910No data
125. Beefin Over14,23214,2320
126. Beeghley456,490456,4900
127. Big Cat09No data
128. Big Cat 09No data
129. Billiambob99275,351275,3510
130. BlzkeyNo data
131. BoonceNo data
132. Bulletboy1114,607114,6070
133. Burt Macklin156,902156,9020
134. ButtcuddlerNo data
135. Canterfr137,507137,5070
136. CelestiaponyNo data
137.  Cha RlesNo data
138. Chadthe222280,519280,5190
139. Champlon359,045359,0450
140. Chaoschao99121,261121,2610
141. Chaosten274,739274,7390
142. ChipppppppehNo data
143. Chlll N KlllNo data
144. City GuideNo data
145. Classic ViNo data
146. Cold1029238,760238,7600
147. Coldcow69461,573461,5730
148. ConnorismNo data
149. Cook Easy304,247304,2470
150. Cooker FuryNo data
151. Coquitlam217,687217,6870
152. Corsa37,29037,2900
153. Cpt Moregain304,363304,3630
154.  Crazy DavyNo data
155. Cre8teNo data
156. CreatenopainNo data
157. Crouton JohnNo data
158. Cydeus13,516,06513,516,0650
159. D B0w DemonNo data
160. D K97,50797,5070
161. Dame Blue275,389275,3890
162. DamisNo data
163. DanehyNo data
164. Datpancakes387,766387,7660
165. Ddp 5pecNo data
166. Dds Spec 4No data
167. Deathgodfish110,095110,0950
168. Denbrandon70,15570,1550
169. Devv738,185738,1850
170. Dexedrine928,354928,3540
171. DhukNo data
172. Dirrtnasty4,1624,1620
173. Dj SpunzNo data
174. Dongwa222,894222,8940
175. Donnelcs2No data
176. DopishNo data
177.  Downy Wizard1,648,7081,648,7080
178. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
179. Dragin410No data
180. Dragoscale03282,808282,8080
181. Dry And WetNo data
182. Duai274,383274,3830
183. DudebroNo data
184. Dudio678No data
185. E V I INo data
186. EborrNo data
187. Edge223,758223,7580
188. Elven Fyre41,12641,1260
189. Environment503,952503,9520
190. EscapenorthNo data
191. EurohohoNo data
192. Evolved KillNo data
193. Exi BossNo data
194. FantastiicsNo data
195. FarmerrobotNo data
196. Fat BeezyNo data
197. Father DolanNo data
198. Fell Voices499,179499,1790
199. FidoNo data
200. Finnie124,556124,5560
201. Fireworm999No data
202. Fish5311,848311,8480
203. Fish 2 Maul1,4701,4700
204. Flashbacked14,99514,9950
205.  FlavorNo data
206. Garrzillla104,769104,7690
207. GaymerdanielNo data
208. Genardas LtNo data
209. GhostleyNo data
210. Graceffaa523,279523,2790
211. Grad277,748277,7480
212. Halfdead106,831106,8310
213. Ham HandsNo data
214. HawkygamingNo data
215. Healer Lvl5No data
216. HeliarchNo data
217. HemanNo data
218.  Hess738,904738,9040
219. Hexis RebornNo data
220. Hey Im BruceNo data
221. Hey SlickNo data
222. HhheheheheNo data
223. HoldmybeardNo data
224. HotcocoaboyNo data
225. I Am BlakeyNo data
226. I Am TibbersNo data
227. I Do Quests285,731285,7310
228. I KilldawillNo data
229. I Like FreshNo data
230. I X Chop XNo data
231. Ibryce155,804155,8040
232. Ice Burst292,280292,2800
233. IfarmerbzNo data
234. IfarmherbzNo data
235. Ihithigher277,723277,7230
236. Imreality167,457167,4570
237. ImriptideeNo data
238. IoruxNo data
239. ItiiiititiitNo data
240. IveljatoroxNo data
241. Iveljetorox746,691746,6910
242. IvesyyNo data
243. J CleanedNo data
244. Jamess422,257422,2570
245. JevNo data
246. Jimmirustles286,675286,6750
247.  Joe ManginaNo data
248. Johnbluecorn333,911333,9110
249. Johnoo329,135329,1350
250. Jonesm8223,411223,4110
251. Jonezy50273,890273,8900
252. Jumido35350
253. Kalad1nNo data
254. KanshunaNo data
255. Kay Oh JrNo data
256. Kayax306,534306,5340
257. KazanedarNo data
258. Kelh765,650765,6500
259. Kerry Cherub17,39117,3910
260. KfpkNo data
261. Kfxmadara140,919140,9190
262. King Aegon I127,720127,7200
263. King PeetersNo data
264. King PyracyNo data
265. Kitt79No data
266. KllroyNo data
267. Kneer877,310877,3100
268. Knowmadss308,199308,1990
269.  Kowe760,300760,3000
270. Kristoffer07No data
271. KurtaeeNo data
272. Kylefleming154,168154,1680
273. L R I XNo data
274. Lagreat OneNo data
275. Lemmons 714287,646287,6460
276. LeredditarmyNo data
277. Lewis Gg302,355302,3550
278. Lh4No data
279. Life DebtNo data
280. LiftsalotNo data
281. Light It UpNo data
282. Lightvoid650No data
283.  Lithe Leaf283,793283,7930
284. Lord ZevrNo data
285. Love To Tig11,43711,4370
286. Low BloodNo data
287. Low On MethNo data
288. M1nistryNo data
289. M A TNo data
290.  MajikfreakNo data
291. Marcellman222,582222,5820
292. Marioiskewl147,160147,1600
293. MarowreckNo data
294. Mas Fina296,387296,3870
295. Mate457,941457,9410
296. MboNo data
297. Mcfo123No data
298. MdeftinwollfNo data
299. MignonetteNo data
300. Mike Coneley556,807556,8070
301. Mikevalley278,387278,3870
302. MilketoastNo data
303. Miss FringeNo data
304. Monkan276,819276,8190
305. Moojuice BoiNo data
306. Mrscrotes374,404374,4040
307. Mudkiph8terNo data
308. MuktheduckNo data
309. N6b280,911280,9110
310. Neb 2007761,128761,1280
311. Nehuskerfan2No data
312. Neil V740,799740,7990
313. Neo NebulaNo data
314. NesleinevadNo data
315. Netstorm322,342322,3420
316. New Member289,378289,3780
317. NewtruckfundNo data
318. Neyer136,756136,7560
319. Nicks Da BomNo data
320. Nifti277,082277,0820
321. NitrogokuNo data
322. NixenNo data
323. No Tricks YoNo data
324. Nor LogicNo data
325. NoruxasNo data
326. Not JebrimNo data
327. Nsf Istre25,82225,8220
328. O Lmao O275,162275,1620
329. O My ArceusNo data
330. Of The Soul737,764737,7640
331. Ojibwejohn280,402280,4020
332. Ole Von Hell136,044136,0440
333. Omgitsadonut23,20823,2080
334. Paramedicine279,627279,6270
335. Petryz273,802273,8020
336. PhysistNo data
337. Pigsgooinky2No data
338.  PoisonousNo data
339. Popkorn135No data
340. Positron Inc328,116328,1160
341. PureyooNo data
342. PuscNo data
343. Pvm KirinoNo data
344. Pvm MagnatusNo data
345. Pyr3No data
346. Q P WNo data
347. Quasistellar108,179108,1790
348. Radiator1337No data
349. Rancid SkullNo data
350. RangeploxxNo data
351. Rearrange277,078277,0780
352. ReignsupremeNo data
353. Rey De AzulNo data
354.  ROBBOsickdog737,676737,6760
355. RobbozerkdogNo data
356. Roguekillr1727,60827,6080
357. Rough BreadNo data
358. RrainbowddasNo data
359. Ruantun290,911290,9110
360. RustyradioNo data
361. S2ward757,607757,6070
362. Salanh18,64718,6470
363. Samurai 20058078070
364.  Sathon6,645,8506,645,8500
365. SaucysteakNo data
366. Sb InfinityNo data
367. SchulzaboyNo data
368. Scributles430,239430,2390
369. Scubakid7No data
370. Seismos131,925131,9250
371. SelurznugNo data
372. Senyortejota292,574292,5740
373. SeskiahNo data
374. Sewer37,36837,3680
375. Shaan335,989335,9890
376. Shawn 2007No data
377. Sheep On Cid275,037275,0370
378. ShiggleuNo data
379. Sidney306,597306,5970
380. Sin ZNo data
381. SippstrassiNo data
382. Sir Pure Pow254,195254,1950
383. Slain Rev286,298286,2980
384. Slant INo data
385. Slayer BabyNo data
386. Slayersaiez126,176126,1760
387. Slimbl4zyNo data
388. Slimharpo125,965125,9650
389. SlopersNo data
390. Smith 4 MeNo data
391. Soldiercow288,118288,1180
392. Soolaire207,302207,3020
393. Sorry BudddNo data
394. Spencer55No data
395. SteineroNo data
396. StericsNo data
397. Sticky111122No data
398. StonedererNo data
399. Syntax BadNo data
400. T Re E290,553290,5530
401. The AaronNo data
402. The KillsNo data
403. The ObzenNo data
404. Thief Keef9,0059,0050
405. Threedogg449,537449,5370
406. Thundah9322No data
407. ThunderwhaleNo data
408. Time 2 SitNo data
409. Todd Dabeast273,829273,8290
410. Tommystato36No data
411. Torags Helm245,500245,5000
412. TrexkikbutNo data
413. Tupac1,210,4351,210,4350
414. TurrrrtleNo data
415. Turttle55No data
416. Twisted Wiz0173,055173,0550
417. Tyy23,78023,7800
418. UmvNo data
419. UqiNo data
420. UusiNo data
421. V 1 E J ONo data
422. Vesaris497,622497,6220
423. VwxNo data
424. Vzzz472,035472,0350
425. Wardy791170,341170,3410
426. Webero15,15215,1520
427. Whah344,507344,5070
428. Wheelies152236,428236,4280
429. Whipmydragon102,410102,4100
430. Wild TiltNo data
431. Win Win Win305,789305,7890
432. WinniedapoonNo data
433. Worms286,502286,5020
434. WqfNo data
435. XaioskNo data
436. Xc LegendNo data
437. XvyNo data
438. Youdont LiftNo data
439. Youkis11157,232157,2320
440. Zamypkernoob293,671293,6710
441. ZappateersNo data
442. ZblteaNo data
443. Zer0toher0302,989302,9890
444. Zerokracken72,60072,6000
445. ZobujabaNo data
446. Zoidberg Phd168,920168,9200
447. Zormo164,931164,9310
448. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total Mining XP gained in competition: 12,499,195.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill:

Click here to edit this group.