SkillXPRankLevelEHP
Overall394,872,75034,8172,3171,498
Attack13,974,623216,2649944
Defence13,431,227214,1729924
Strength25,538,55487,91710580
Hitpoints31,042,057131,5171070
Ranged25,453,576155,06810528
Prayer13,355,47640,419999
Magic37,950,20515,6351090
Cooking14,076,26893,2089920
Woodcutting13,041,801150,0399975
Fletching13,681,48743,749990
Fishing13,095,26988,55699117
Firemaking13,053,692220,3919929
Crafting35,733,4111,39810988
Smithing13,051,70083,3499935
Mining13,358,77362,33399132
Herblore13,036,98893,4469935
Agility13,038,53967,73399186
Thieving13,043,403126,3439961
Slayer13,401,203115,90399249
Farming13,190,754200,0409911
Runecrafting13,036,11171,31599202
Hunter13,036,65584,1139957
Construction13,250,97824,0319917
EHP1,49831234
Most recent stats for Do Not Pvm
Stats recorded at April 3, 2024, 12:26 AM
Sidebar
Sidebar