🔒 Try for FREE and get auto updates, name icons, colors and more!
SkillXPRankLevelEHPEHP-IMEHP-F2PEHP-NAR
>Overall+561,806-5300+1.25+0.28+6.716,714,747
Attack0000003,743,004
Defence+16-1310+0.00+0.00+0.002,143,588
Strength+390,352+4250+1.220+5.742,037,972
Hitpoints+129,768-1800001,244,471
Ranged0-14300001,971,993
Prayer+41,520-10+0.03+0.28+0.97398,541
Magic0-2070000957,089
Cooking0-1800003,566,550
Woodcutting+150-70+0.00+0.00+0.002,187,737
Fletching0-1,29500000
Fishing0-1000002,891,790
Firemaking0-30700001,419,920
Crafting0-1820000977,606
Smithing0-700000707,532
Mining0-1170000747,248
Herblore0-95400000
Agility0-1,29800000
Thieving0-1,42500000
Slayer0-1,06000000
Farming0-90700000
Runecrafting0-1550000896,595
Hunter0-1,03600000
Construction0-1,07600000
EHP+1.25-11226.01
EHP-IM+0.28
EHP-F2P+6.71
Tannerdino
Showing last 7d
Earliest: 6d 4h ago
XP drop: in 19h 19m
Checked: 10h 55m ago
Changed: 3d 21h ago

7/7 data points are being displayed. Some data points on graphs may be hidden to make the lines seem more smooth. Click here to show all data points.
Sidebar
Sidebar