🔒 Try for FREE and get auto updates, name icons, colors and more!
SkillXPRankLevelEHPEHP-F2PEHP-NAR
>Overall0-58500035,747,705
Attack0-1960003,062,876
Defence0-1810002,975,848
Strength0-2690001,679,776
Hitpoints0-2360001,029,053
Ranged0-2840003,097,492
Prayer0-570001,454,480
Magic0-960002,726,329
Cooking0000035,742,600
Woodcutting0-1470002,839,155
Fletching0?0000
Fishing0-830003,310,100
Firemaking0+370002,389,095
Crafting0-30004,791,150
Smithing0-40007,002,900
Mining0-1190002,283,575
Herblore0?0000
Agility0?0000
Thieving0?0000
Slayer0?0000
Farming0?0000
Runecrafting0-470001,105,700
Hunter0?0000
Construction0?0000
EHP0-9435.48
EHP-F2P0
Parity32
Showing last 7d
Earliest: 3d 23h ago
XP drop: in 4d 20h
Checked: 2d 3h ago
Changed: 3d 23h ago

2/2 data points are being displayed. Some data points on graphs may be hidden to make the lines seem more smooth. Click here to show all data points.
Sidebar
Sidebar