🔒 Try for FREE and get auto updates, name icons, colors and more!
SkillXPRankLevelEHPEHP-IMEHP-NAR
>Overall0-6100018,214,025
Attack0-300001,006,510
Defence0-32000784,676
Strength0-210002,872,099
Hitpoints0-350001,725,920
Ranged0-290002,408,010
Prayer0-7800012,987,709
Magic0-34000908,352
Cooking0-8300010,536,686
Woodcutting0-620003,036,045
Fletching0-1630009,861,321
Fishing0-860007,330,260
Firemaking0-11300014,350,202
Crafting0-9900010,771,718
Smithing0-95000172,478
Mining0-580002,018,892
Herblore0-430002,673,650
Agility0-890006,673,585
Thieving0-1750009,315,252
Slayer0-102000646,837
Farming0-65000957,775
Runecrafting0-610001,811,684
Hunter0-730007,295,980
Construction0-660002,666,750
EHP0-14695.79
EHP-IM0
Developer Foot :~)
Showing last 7d
Earliest: 5d 3h ago
XP drop: in 6d 23h
Checked: 13s ago
Changed: 5d 3h ago

User Description:

I am the developer of CrystalMathLabs.com

Current goals: I am currently going for 99 strength and 80 cooking IRL.

2/2 data points are being displayed. Some data points on graphs may be hidden to make the lines seem more smooth. Click here to show all data points.
Sidebar
Sidebar