🔒 Try for FREE and get auto updates, name icons, colors and more!
SkillXPRankLevelEHPEHP-F2PEHP-NAR
>Overall0-1,9190004,145,738
Attack0?000563
Defence0?0000
Strength0-90900046,158
Hitpoints0-1,04400023,238
Ranged0-89800040,931
Prayer0-2,568000490
Magic0-91700069,225
Cooking0-1,1680000
Woodcutting0-1,05900011,205
Fletching0?0000
Fishing0?0000
Firemaking0-1,84800016,440
Crafting0-375000215,166
Smithing000004,140,900
Mining0-1,394000345,364
Herblore0?0000
Agility0?0000
Thieving0?0000
Slayer0?0000
Farming0?0000
Runecrafting0-1,71500065
Hunter0?0000
Construction0?0000
EHP0-35010.35
EHP-F2P0
O Look Ic U
Showing last 7d
Earliest: 5d 10h ago
XP drop: in 5d 12h
Checked: 1d 11h ago
Changed: 5d 10h ago

2/2 data points are being displayed. Some data points on graphs may be hidden to make the lines seem more smooth. Click here to show all data points.
Sidebar
Sidebar