Added an XP Calculator and Table

Competition: FreeKnights Fishing comp


Start End Gain Updated
1. Iitz Nothing13,944,42116,095,606+2,151,185
2. Aomori Apple6,684,7588,763,443+2,078,685
3. Gim Oxernd801,4161,973,100+1,171,684
4. Xp Gimp5,347,6606,370,240+1,022,580
5. Oprstuw Ssf789,8961,713,366+923,470
6. Kman Gimps2,536,2663,263,307+727,041
7. Bonfire156,235,3686,474,778+239,410
8. Leirontricky738,663889,428+150,765
9. Jeff879213,527,71513,599,682+71,967
10. Mr Nodrops5,903,0965,948,898+45,802
Total:+8,582,589

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200
Sidebar
Sidebar