Added an XP Calculator and Table

Competition: WG RUNECRAFTING SKILLING COMPETITION


Start End Gain Updated
1. Kn0t A Bot2,679,4485,181,661+2,502,213
2. Cp87,087,4739,375,564+2,288,091
3. Indivi2you5,509,8396,418,946+909,107
4. Curselite269,006754,596+485,590
5. Sendaaja7,221,6377,632,254+410,617
6. Wg Zombeenie1,481,3341,848,816+367,482
7. Kipqari5,958,1976,324,030+365,833
8. Tennisstar22773,0681,053,224+280,156
9. Capany1,640,4151,782,286+141,871
10. Nomsonyou285,445417,464+132,019
11. Whitemambz3,975,7444,096,819+121,075
12. Irf382,946498,192+115,246
13. Head0fdemon1,731,4641,832,649+101,185
14. Schmiiiited3,976,3844,051,418+75,034
15. Butcher Baby671,018743,260+72,242
16. Killanator21879,713945,448+65,735
17. Dev Jacob17,266,65017,332,122+65,472
18. Slitchkins17,96075,342+57,382
19. Wg Ace695,208752,198+56,990
20. Poofacee2,017,7672,047,813+30,046
21. Corbula13,180,70013,205,895+25,195
22. Beefytron2,538,5602,563,560+25,000
23. Koods13,266,31713,284,115+17,798
24. Wg Irewar5,542,5295,557,861+15,332
25. Gin Glass774,707787,835+13,128
26. Wg Jansen970,296983,232+12,936
27. Dipskate672,230684,044+11,814
28. D 0b298,120308,275+10,155
29. Augustane450,193458,353+8,160
30. P K 3 R S242,323249,763+7,440
Total:+8,826,595

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200


Warning: This competition contains 5 player names that are not in the database. These names are listed on the statistics page.
Sidebar
Sidebar