Added an XP Calculator and Table

Competition: xNexus Skill of the Week


Start End Gain Updated
1. Ialchedmynan5,270,1336,750,714+1,480,581
2. Gh0sthaus5,373,3696,758,774+1,385,405
3. Cluelessdad5,353,1176,119,640+766,523
4. Zyfaer15,856,00216,615,822+759,820
5. Rinsty1,595,3812,152,303+556,922
6. Jdsgsxrthou4,180,0644,661,849+481,785
7. Say It Again10,738,26011,026,065+287,805
8. Gucciardo427,222612,826+185,604
9. Tatoess706,634716,834+10,200
10. 1 L1ck 1i151,478,5411,478,5410
11. Jmacklam1,058,9651,058,9650
12. Mavos277,247277,2470
13. Samtatt12,097,2262,097,2260
14. Sonkisonki113,059,96713,059,9670
15. Tag 716,548,35416,548,3540
Total:+5,914,645

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200


Warning: This competition contains 1 player name that is not in the database. These names are listed on the statistics page.
Sidebar
Sidebar