Overall Hiscores for Reddit Hiscores


NameLevelXPRank*
1.  Randalicious2,390712,414,7706
2.  Poop Fight2,384679,060,7748
3. Oslo2,343520,804,48713
4. Bury2,337431,534,59816
5. Zulu2,332425,459,01119
6. Poop Poop2,327418,120,75320
7.  Trance Music2,315464,650,12815
8.  Killers4552,303363,580,52526
9.  Futbol2,300346,583,87029
10.  Silly Apple2,297345,249,25811
11. Aras2,295339,608,44130
12.  Cha Rles2,278304,985,28737
13. Dexedrine2,266356,772,18249
14.  Jiklim2,262295,172,53540
15. Kross2,257357,152,64758
16. Jacobs2,257303,316,20845
17. Ages2,256311,409,85446
18.  Dreyri2,252524,171,91475
19.  Wakestock2,245479,403,56261
20. Slayamasters2,221399,859,37888
21. Olive You2,200264,630,40875
22.  ROBBOsickdog2,199307,899,08293
23. I Got Got2,191358,780,697112
24.  Daubs2,184243,721,36482
25. Fight Poop2,181351,932,853126
26. Mtn Dew Dew2,166242,316,992102
27. Xphil2,166215,340,25094
28. A Bidoof2,153300,335,909137
29. Lagrange2,150227,369,204118
30. Sidney2,146264,580,008126

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200

*Data is according to the most recent Crystal Math Labs data point for each player, not from the up to date RuneScape Hiscores. No new datapoints can be made if the player is removed from the hiscores for any reason, so their RuneScape rank showed above will never change.
Find Player:


Click here to edit this group.