Overall Hiscores for Reddit Hiscores


NameLevelXPRank*
1.  Rens2,346468,236,1106
2.  Randalicious2,314410,157,4908
3. Marasaur2,302349,620,75410
4. Max Acc2,301346,219,66011
5.  Silly Apple2,297345,249,25811
6.  Killers4552,285317,647,10314
7. Oslo2,283336,282,87425
8.  xKid Goku2,269300,598,85923
9.  Cha Rles2,226267,491,78430
10. Xx Kross Xx2,216317,806,66242
11. Dexedrine2,179281,717,00848
12. Yestoafk2,160314,548,31077
13.  Dreyri2,155424,649,90264
14. Olive You2,149223,345,74654
15. Scottwilson22,140230,651,36955
16. A Bidoof2,122244,843,84481
17.  Jiklim2,122194,386,72560
18. Saucysteak2,114232,911,29579
19.  Trance Music2,107194,113,05176
20. Whipofabyss2,106207,325,39082
21. Celery Under2,105208,996,30986
22. Xphil2,091173,136,18697
23. Sunta2,090146,250,42591
24. Slayamasters2,083304,871,394153
25. Iveljetorox2,082223,544,462124
26. Urdnot Grunt2,081235,930,253123
27.  Daubz2,078177,271,032104
28.  ROBBOsickdog2,072204,719,739128
29. Mtn Dew Dew2,057165,136,260133
30. Wigsplitta62,053240,075,012160

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200

*Data is according to the most recent Crystal Math Labs data point for each player, not from the up to date RuneScape Hiscores. No new datapoints can be made if the player is removed from the hiscores for any reason, so their RuneScape rank showed above will never change.
Find Player:


Click here to edit this group.