Overall Hiscores for Reddit Hiscores


NameLevelXPRank*
1.  Nope2,377653,671,5298
2.  Randalicious2,370622,965,4489
3. Oslo2,333448,095,86013
4. Mn2,329412,059,86816
5. 22772,316380,890,47320
6. Bantor Scott2,311371,233,76522
7.  Killers4552,301355,584,65724
8.  Futbol2,300346,583,87027
9.  Silly Apple2,297345,249,25811
10.  Trance Music2,293336,458,27329
11. Aras2,293334,706,80731
12.  Cha Rles2,273299,656,09537
13. Bantor Kross2,254353,529,31548
14.  Frederik2,252524,170,80466
15.  Wakestock2,245479,396,05950
16. Jacobs2,240291,265,78040
17. Ages2,225282,990,31347
18. Dexedrine2,212328,234,73868
19. Olive You2,200264,630,40862
20.  Jiklim2,192255,662,25156
21. Zipz2,181348,966,259114
22.  Daubs2,179238,083,86571
23. Afk2,177318,251,30495
24.  ROBBOsickdog2,168284,928,742101
25. Corpmasters2,167360,854,070124
26. Xphil2,164213,970,80678
27. Doof2,144292,272,097128
28. Mtn Dew Dew2,136226,551,457111
29. Urdnot Grunt2,132254,622,288125
30. Saucysteak2,115236,303,375137

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200

*Data is according to the most recent Crystal Math Labs data point for each player, not from the up to date RuneScape Hiscores. No new datapoints can be made if the player is removed from the hiscores for any reason, so their RuneScape rank showed above will never change.
Find Player:


Click here to edit this group.