Overall Hiscores for Reddit Hiscores


NameLevelXPRank*
1.  Randalicious2,388698,721,7266
2.  Poop Fight2,383676,957,8268
3. Oslo2,340508,774,79613
4. Bury2,336427,322,66217
5. Zulu2,330420,553,46520
6. Poop Poop2,322399,264,92223
7.  Trance Music2,314447,233,21716
8.  Killers4552,303363,046,56125
9.  Futbol2,300346,583,87029
10.  Silly Apple2,297345,249,25811
11. Aras2,295339,608,44130
12.  Cha Rles2,278304,919,28737
13. Dexedrine2,264352,986,30650
14. Kross2,257356,917,44856
15.  Dreyri2,252524,171,91475
16. Ages2,252308,131,06846
17.  Jiklim2,251289,885,25643
18. Jacobs2,250297,249,86645
19.  Wakestock2,245479,396,05958
20. Olive You2,200264,630,40868
21. Slayamasters2,199391,397,959109
22.  ROBBOsickdog2,196302,608,16793
23. Afk2,191353,417,129111
24.  Daubs2,183242,271,81280
25. Fight Poop2,181351,932,853126
26. Xphil2,165214,786,21092
27. A Bidoof2,152300,063,600133
28. Lagrange2,150227,348,573117
29. Mtn Dew Dew2,148238,126,852113
30. Sidney2,143263,348,713127

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200

*Data is according to the most recent Crystal Math Labs data point for each player, not from the up to date RuneScape Hiscores. No new datapoints can be made if the player is removed from the hiscores for any reason, so their RuneScape rank showed above will never change.
Find Player:


Click here to edit this group.