Overall Hiscores for Reddit Hiscores


NameLevelXPRank*
1.  Hexisrandy2,400774,757,4886
2. Poop Fight2,384679,060,7748
3.  Oslo2,352567,352,97611
4. Bury2,344478,705,89320
5. 22772,338453,384,82722
6. Scottwilson22,337518,368,78617
7.  Hexis Trance2,331542,554,25714
8.  Hexis Killer2,307373,932,43427
9.  Futbol2,300346,583,87031
10. Slayamasters2,298432,643,77450
11.  Silly Apple2,297345,249,25811
12. Aras2,295339,608,44133
13. Jacobs2,291327,164,10635
14.  Jiklim2,286319,485,53837
15.  Cha Rles2,281308,596,32741
16. Dexedrine2,279370,991,56251
17. Kross2,258360,124,50864
18.  Dreyri2,252524,174,66681
19.  Wakestock2,245479,404,39870
20. Gingle Bells2,224406,230,18481
21.  ROBBOsickdog2,215322,386,67788
22. Olive You2,200264,696,78780
23. I Got Got2,199388,617,082125
24.  Daubs2,193253,628,31184
25. Fight Poop2,189357,767,542142
26. Mtn Dew Dew2,185255,774,07895
27. Urdnot Grunt2,178276,270,342113
28. Xphil2,176223,983,36097
29. Doof2,168311,161,354148
30. Lagrange2,153228,967,948132

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200

*Data is according to the most recent Crystal Math Labs data point for each player, not from the up to date RuneScape Hiscores. No new datapoints can be made if the player is removed from the hiscores for any reason, so their RuneScape rank showed above will never change.
Find Player:


Click here to edit this group.