Overall Hiscores for Reddit Hiscores


NameLevelXPRank*
1.  Nope2,378657,419,6568
2.  Randalicious2,371638,812,6529
3. Oslo2,334457,609,21613
4. Mn2,330413,674,78316
5. 22772,321393,264,86620
6. Scottwilson22,312375,936,29522
7.  Killers4552,301356,611,65025
8.  Futbol2,300346,583,87028
9.  Trance Music2,299361,145,50624
10.  Silly Apple2,297345,249,25811
11. Aras2,293336,380,39031
12.  Cha Rles2,274300,856,31037
13. Bantor Kross2,254354,825,94750
14.  Frederik2,252524,170,80466
15.  Wakestock2,245479,396,05953
16. Jacobs2,240291,463,10642
17. Ages2,228286,759,90348
18. Dexedrine2,216331,752,98769
19.  Jiklim2,205264,776,95652
20. Olive You2,200264,630,40864
21. Zipz2,181350,446,705116
22. Afk2,181326,350,654101
23.  Daubs2,179238,255,64372
24.  ROBBOsickdog2,178290,130,85898
25. Corpmasters2,168365,657,800127
26. Xphil2,164213,983,98582
27. Doof2,144293,891,653134
28. Mtn Dew Dew2,141230,175,968111
29. Urdnot Grunt2,133255,672,780129
30. Lagrange2,127218,253,695127

Page: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Items per page: 30 | 50 | 100 | 200

*Data is according to the most recent Crystal Math Labs data point for each player, not from the up to date RuneScape Hiscores. No new datapoints can be made if the player is removed from the hiscores for any reason, so their RuneScape rank showed above will never change.
Find Player:


Click here to edit this group.